Ministry Schedules
Monthly View
Monthly View
Flat View
Flat View
Weekly View
Weekly View
Daily View
Daily View
Categories
Categories
Search
Search
get as iCal
get as iCal
Print
Print
Flat View Thursday, September 03, 2015
 September 2015October 2015
Thursday, September 03, 2015
Saturday, September 05, 2015
Eucharistic Ministers (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)
Barbara McSheffery
Gayle Miller
Joe Patrick
Tricia Racher
Julia Redmond
Carol Rodabaugh
Steve Rodabaugh
David Rodriquez
Joseph Ryan



Servers 5 P.m. (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)

Caroline Bouchard
Colin McCurdy
David Druhan




Sunday, September 06, 2015
Eucharistic Ministers At 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)
Betty Sheridan
Kathy Smith
Judy Spicer
Margie Sullivan
Suzanne Sumner
Donna Swartz
David Szolosi
Karen Szolosi
Marie Taris



Servers 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)

Mason McHugh
Sarah & Paul Falkenbach




Eucharistic Ministers At 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)
Ellen McElwain
Jim McElwain
Lou Menduni
Sandy Menduni
Jackie Newlon
Gretchen O'Loughlin
Terry O'Loughlin
Doris Solt
LeeAnn Ruess



Servers 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)

Sydney Price
Sophie Kuntz
Miller Kuntz




Monday, September 07, 2015
Tuesday, September 08, 2015
Wednesday, September 09, 2015
Thursday, September 10, 2015
Saturday, September 12, 2015
Eucharistic Ministers (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)
Sherri Scanlon
Ryan Schwieterman
Tee Whitman
Julie Adams
David Benjamin
David Bouchard
Laura Brennan
Jane Bresler
Sandy Bresler



Servers 5 P.m. (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)

Will & Jack Prophater
Simon Monnin




Sunday, September 13, 2015
Eucharistic Ministers At 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)
Jane Townsley
Mike Townsley
Pat Zadnick
Linda Anastasi
Greg Bauer
Frank Bettendorf
Maresa Campbell
Doug Carpenter
Fred Cloppert



Servers 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)

Jacob Faehnle
Justin & Katelyn Meats




Eucharistic Ministers At 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)
Anita Schroeder
Oliver Schroeder
Doris Solt
Becky Sullivan
Doug Swearingen
Rose Swearingen
Daniel Tharp
Bob Thornton
Sharon Bernert



Servers 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)

Caroline, Ben and Jonathan Sugar




Monday, September 14, 2015
Tuesday, September 15, 2015
Wednesday, September 16, 2015
Thursday, September 17, 2015
Saturday, September 19, 2015
Servers 5 P.m. (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)

Armando Mastropietro
Adam Newlon
Natalia Myers




Sunday, September 20, 2015
Servers 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)

Dugan & Gillian TurnbullĀ 
Max Pesta




Servers 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)

Sydney Price
Jack Hummel
Kellen Karas




Monday, September 21, 2015
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
Thursday, September 24, 2015
Saturday, September 26, 2015
Servers 5 P.m. (5:00 pm - 6:00 pm)

Colin Pawletzki
Jordan Pawletzki
Meredith Racher




Sunday, September 27, 2015
Servers 8:30 (8:30 am - 9:30 am)

Layla & Abigail Bergman
Daniel Szolosi




Servers 11 (11:00 am - 12:00 - noon)

Nathan Schirtzinger
Anne Marie and Will Ruess




Monday, September 28, 2015
Tuesday, September 29, 2015
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
Eucharistic Ministers   General Schedules   Lectors   Servers  
       
Search Calendar